Dit zijn de reeksen voor onze ploegen in het seizoen 2019-2020 (voor de jeugd tot nieuwjaar)

 

3e Provinciale D (3D) 4e Provinciale E (4E) Zaterdagreserven (RSB)
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK A K.F.C. MEISE B F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK B
K.V. ZUUN A K.V.K. WEMMEL B K.F.C. MEISE A
K.V.K. WEMMEL A K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL B K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL 
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN B F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS  K. LONDERZEEL S.K. B
K.F.C.M.Z. TOLLEMBEEK  ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL A
F.C. GALMAARDEN A VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B S.K. STEENHUFFEL B VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE 
S.K. OETINGEN V.C.  E.M.I. ESSENE  S.K. STEENHUFFEL A
SPORTING EIZERINGEN  EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B E.M.I. ESSENE 
F.C. NEGENMANNEKE  K.V.C. TERHEIDE B F.C. SCHEPDAAL A
TOEKOMST RELEGEM  RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE B EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 
S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE B EENDRACHT HEKELGEM B S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW A
F.C. DWORP  V.K. LIEDEKERKE B VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM 
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK A VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM   
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A MERCHTEM UNITED   
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS A FC STROMBEEK 1932   
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM A    

 

GEW. U17 -G- GEW. U15 -O-
K.F.C. MEISE B K.F.C. LENNIK B
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE  SPORTING EIZERINGEN 
E.M.I. ESSENE  V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK 
F.C. SCHEPDAAL  F.C. SCHEPDAAL 
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM  S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW B
   

 

GEW. U13 -L- GEW. U12 -L- GEW. U11 -O- GEW. U10 -D-
F.C. GALMAARDEN F K.H.O. HUIZINGEN B K.V.K. WEMMEL C F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK A
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM B K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL 
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B K.V.C. TERHEIDE  S.K. STEENHUFFEL B K. DIEGEM SPORT B
K.V.C. TERHEIDE  V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK  EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK C ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B
SPORTING EIZERINGEN  EENDRACHT HEKELGEM  K.V.C. TERHEIDE  RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK  DAMES FOOTBALL CLUB TERNAT M F.C. RAMSDONK  EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 
F.C. SCHEPDAAL  VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM  EENDRACHT HEKELGEM  S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM    VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM  INFINITY FC VILVOORDE 

 

GEW. U9 -C- GEW. U8 -N- GEW. U7 -K- GEW. U6 -L-
K.V. ZUUN A K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK A ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B
K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK A K.F.C. MALDEREN  KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK B
F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF C EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK C VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE  VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE 
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE A K.V.C. TERHEIDE  EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK A SPORTING EIZERINGEN 
E.M.I. ESSENE  V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK  EENDRACHT HEKELGEM  V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK 
SK VLEZENBEEK  F.C. SCHEPDAAL A V.K. LIEDEKERKE B F.C. SCHEPDAAL B
BON AIR SPORT A EENDRACHT HEKELGEM  S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW B BON AIR SPORT A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM  VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM