Seizoen 2017-2018 : DEFINITIEVE REEKSEN

3e Provinciale D

K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK A
K.V. ZUUN A
K.V.K. WEMMEL A
K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK
K.F.C.M.Z. TOLLEMBEEK
F.C. GALMAARDEN A
K.V.C. ITNA ITTERBEEK
F.C. HERNE A
VC GROOT DILBEEK B
SPORTING EIZERINGEN A
F.C. PEPINGEN B
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK A
F.C. SCHEPDAAL
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
V.K. LIEDEKERKE B

Zaterdagreserven - RSB

K.V. BRUCOM SPORTIEF
K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK
K.F.C. LENNIK A
K.V.C. ITNA ITTERBEEK
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK A
F.C. HERNE
VC GROOT DILBEEK A
S.K. OETINGEN V.C. A
F.C. NEGENMANNEKE
F.C. PEPINGEN B
F.C. SCHEPDAAL B
SK VLEZENBEEK
S.K. LEEUW
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM A


Zaterdagreserven - RSC

K.F.C. MEISE A
K.F.C. MALDEREN
F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL A
K.F.C. STROMBEEK
K. SP. TANGE
K.F.C. WAMBEEK A
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE
S.K. STEENHUFFEL A
E.M.I. ESSENE
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED A
F.C. BEIGEM B
VOORWAARTS MOLLEM A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM B
VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM


U17 - 17D1

K.F.C. LENNIK
DENDERZONEN PAMEL A
K.F.C. WAMBEEK A
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B
F.C. PEPINGEN C
F.C. SCHEPDAAL
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM

U15 - 15A1

ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B
K.F.C. WAMBEEK
E.M.I. ESSENE
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
K.V.C. TERHEIDE
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
JUVE MOLLEM B

U13 - 13I1

DENDERZONEN PAMEL
F.C. GALMAARDEN A
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK A
F.C. HERNE A
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B
S.K. OETINGEN V.C. R
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
V.K. LIEDEKERKE B

U12 - 12E1

K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK B
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
TOEKOMST RELEGEM
F.C. PEPINGEN C
BON AIR SPORT
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
JUVE MOLLEM B

U11 - 11I1

K.V.K. WEMMEL B
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B
K.F.C. WAMBEEK B
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
K.V.C. TERHEIDE
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM

U10 - 10E1

K.F.C. STROMBEEK B
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B
E.M.I. ESSENE
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B
TOEKOMST RELEGEM
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
JUVE MOLLEM B

U9 - 9L1

KFC WAMBEEK A
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B
E.M.I. ESSENE
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK C
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED C
K.V.C. TERHEIDE
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM

U8 - 8B1

K.F.C. STROMBEEK
F.C. GALMAARDEN B
K.F.C. WAMBEEK A
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE A
TOEKOMST RELEGEM
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A
BON AIR SPORT A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM

U7 - 7G1

DENDERZONEN PAMEL
K.F.C. WAMBEEK B
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE A
VC GROOT DILBEEK A
F.C. PEPINGEN B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM A
V.K. LIEDEKERKE A

U7 - 7U1

K.S.K.L. TERNAT
E.M.I. ESSENE
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK R
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B
K.V.C. TERHEIDE
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM B
JUVE MOLLEM B