Dit zijn de reeksen voor onze ploegen in het seizoen 2018-2019 (voor de jeugd tot nieuwjaar)

 

ZATERDAGRESERVEN U21
     
F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK B   K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK 
K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN    K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP 
K.F.C. MEISE A   KV WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL    K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK
K.F.C. MALDEREN    K.F.C. LENNIK
F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL A   K. SPORTING F.C. HAREN
K.F.C. WAMBEEK A   K.V.C. ITNA ITTERBEEK
S.K. STEENHUFFEL A   O.H.R. HULDENBERG 
E.M.I. ESSENE A   SPORTING EIZERINGEN 
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK   F.C. BEIGEM 
F.C. RAMSDONK B   TEMPO OVERIJSE 
VOORWAARTS MOLLEM A   S.K. LEEUW B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 
VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM     

 

U17 U15 A U15 B
         
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM B   F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK    E.M.I. ESSENE 
S.K. STEENHUFFEL B   K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL B   EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B   K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM B   K.V.C. TERHEIDE 
K.V.C. TERHEIDE    F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL    TOEKOMST RELEGEM 
F.C. RAMSDONK    ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B   RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE B
F.C. BEIGEM B   S.K. STEENHUFFEL    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM    BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B   DAMES FOOTBALL CLUB TERNAT 
VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM A   JUVE MOLLEM B

 

U13 U12 U11 U10
             
K.F.C. MEISE B   K.F.C. LENNIK A   F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK X   K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK A
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE    F.C. GALMAARDEN    K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN C   K.F.C. LENNIK 
K.V.C. TERHEIDE    VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK    K.F.C. MEISE B   F.C. GALMAARDEN 
F.C. RAMSDONK    F.C. HERNE A   K.F.C MALDEREN   K.F.C. WAMBEEK 
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK    VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE    F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS   VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK 
SK VLEZENBEEK   S.K. OETINGEN V.C.    EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK C   F.C. HERNE 
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
  EENDRACHT HEKELGEM    F.C. BEIGEM B   SPORTING EIZERINGEN 
 VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM   V.K. LIEDEKERKE    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM   EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 

 

U9 A U9 B U8
         
K.C.S. MACHELEN B   K.V.K. WEMMEL C   K.F.C. LENNIK 
K.F.C. LENNIK    K.F.C. WAMBEEK B   VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK A
VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK A   EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK D   F.C. HERNE 
F.C. HERNE B   K.V.C. TERHEIDE    VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B   RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE B   S.K. OETINGEN V.C. 
TOEKOMST RELEGEM    SK VLEZENBEEK B   S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE C
S.K. LEEUW A   EENDRACHT HEKELGEM B   S.K. LEEUW B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM A   VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 

 

U7 U6
     
K.S.K.L. TERNAT    K.S.K.L. TERNAT 
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B   VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE 
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B   EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
S.K. OETINGEN V.C.   BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED 
SPORTING EIZERINGEN A   K.V.C. TERHEIDE 
S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE B   S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE A
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK    BON AIR SPORT A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM    EENDRACHT HEKELGEM