Volgende Wedstrijden :
zondag 23/02/2020
15u00 Av Lembeek A E. Hekelgem A
zaterdag 29/02/2020
19u30 E. Hekelgem B Ritterklub Jette B
zondag 01/03/2020
15u00 KFC Tollembeek
E. Hekelgem A

Reeksen 2019-2020

Dit zijn de reeksen voor onze ploegen in het seizoen 2019-2020 (voor de jeugd tot nieuwjaar)

 

3e Provinciale D (3D) 4e Provinciale E (4E) Zaterdagreserven (RSB)
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK A K.F.C. MEISE B F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK B
K.V. ZUUN A K.V.K. WEMMEL B K.F.C. MEISE A
K.V.K. WEMMEL A K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL B K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN B F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS K. LONDERZEEL S.K. B
K.F.C.M.Z. TOLLEMBEEK ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL A
F.C. GALMAARDEN A VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE B KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B S.K. STEENHUFFEL B VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE
S.K. OETINGEN V.C. E.M.I. ESSENE S.K. STEENHUFFEL A
SPORTING EIZERINGEN EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B E.M.I. ESSENE
F.C. NEGENMANNEKE K.V.C. TERHEIDE B F.C. SCHEPDAAL A
TOEKOMST RELEGEM RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE B EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
S.K. PEPINGEN-HALLE B EENDRACHT HEKELGEM B S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW A
F.C. DWORP V.K. LIEDEKERKE B VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK A VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A MERCHTEM UNITED
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS A FC STROMBEEK 1932
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM A

 

GEW. U17 -G- GEW. U15 -O-
K.F.C. MEISE B K.F.C. LENNIK B
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE SPORTING EIZERINGEN
E.M.I. ESSENE V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK
F.C. SCHEPDAAL F.C. SCHEPDAAL
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW B

 

GEW. U13 -L- GEW. U12 -L- GEW. U11 -O- GEW. U10 -D-
F.C. GALMAARDEN F K.H.O. HUIZINGEN B K.V.K. WEMMEL C F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK A
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK B K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM B K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED B K.V.C. TERHEIDE S.K. STEENHUFFEL B K. DIEGEM SPORT B
K.V.C. TERHEIDE V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK C ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B
SPORTING EIZERINGEN EENDRACHT HEKELGEM K.V.C. TERHEIDE RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE A
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK DAMES FOOTBALL CLUB TERNAT M F.C. RAMSDONK EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
F.C. SCHEPDAAL VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM EENDRACHT HEKELGEM S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW B
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM INFINITY FC VILVOORDE

 

GEW. U9 -C- GEW. U8 -N- GEW. U7 -K- GEW. U6 -L-
K.V. ZUUN A K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK A ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 B KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B
K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK A K.F.C. MALDEREN KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT B VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK B
F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF C EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK C VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE A K.V.C. TERHEIDE EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK A SPORTING EIZERINGEN
E.M.I. ESSENE V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK EENDRACHT HEKELGEM V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK
SK VLEZENBEEK F.C. SCHEPDAAL A V.K. LIEDEKERKE B F.C. SCHEPDAAL B
BON AIR SPORT A EENDRACHT HEKELGEM S.A. JUVE MOLLEM VW B BON AIR SPORT A
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM VC DEN BOSKANT PEIZEGEM EENDRACHT HEKELGEM